NorthWapiti's Mega Watt
(1 time Iditarod team member, 2008 finisher)
|
NorthWapiti's Sir Gallahad
(5 time Iditarod team member, 2 time finisher)
|
NorthWapiti's Butch Cassidy, SD
(2 time Iditarod team member, 2001 finisher)
|
Can Ch The Professor of
NorthWapiti, SDU, CD
|
BISS/CH/BIS
Chuchinka's Shawn Boy SD |
Meomar's Miss
Liberty |
Meomar's Sunshine Coast Orca
|
Meomar's Ojibawa |
Meomar's
Guildenstern |
NorthWapiti's Ginger Grant
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Shawn Boy,
SD
|
CH/BIS/BISS
Shisaido's Satinkist Swordsman |
Chelyuskin's Mila
SD |
Meomar's Miss Liberty
|
Northome's Sayak
At Spindrift |
Meomar's Quick
Lynx |
Alaskan's Olena of Anadyr
(4 time Iditarod team member)
|
Alaskan's Meekur of Anadyr
|
Alaskan's Sergei of Anadyr |
Alaskan's
Blackjack Of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Gray Mouse of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Lippy of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Tokon of
Anadyr II |
Alaskan's Chenega
of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Yakut of Anadyr II
|
Towman's Yakutat
|
Rix's Stormy
O'Buckhorn |
Alaskan's Chevak
of Anadyr |
Yeso Pac's Joni of Anadyr |
Yeso Pac's Satan
|
Yeso Pac's Carolyn |
NorthWapiti's
Sprite
(2 time Iditarod team member, 1 time finisher)
|
NorthWapiti's Butch Cassidy, SD
(2 time Iditarod team member, 2001 finisher)
|
Can Ch The Professor of
NorthWapiti, SDU, CD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Shawn Boy,
SD
|
CH/BIS/BISS
Shisaido's Satinkist Swordsman |
Chelyuskin's Mila
SD |
Meomar's Miss Liberty
|
Northome's Sayak
At Spindrift |
Meomar's Quick
Lynx |
Meomar's Sunshine Coast Orca
|
Meomar's Ojibawa
|
Meomar's Kwalaw
Bear |
Atim's Nicola
|
Meomar's Guildenstern |
Meomar's Lightning |
Meomar's Cat
Ballou |
Alaskan's Jumper of Anadyr
|
Alaskan's Solo Of Anadyr
|
Towmans Yakutat
|
Rix's Stormy O'
Buckhorn |
Alaskan's Chevak
Of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Chanu Of Anadyr II
|
Alaskan's Jodi Of
Anadyr |
Rising Sun's Mount
St. Helens |
Alaskan's Bouncer Of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Anishkak Of Anadyr
|
Alaskan's Junior Of Anadyr |
Alaskans U-Chee
of Anadyr II |
Alaskan's Fluff Of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Nicolai Of Anadyr II
|
Alaskan's Nan Of Anadyr |