NorthWapiti's Odin
(5 x Iditarod Team Member, 3x Iditarod Finisher)
|
Tumnatki's Bosun NorthWapiti
(2001 Iditarod Finisher)
|
Meomar's Faux Pas
|
Meomar's Independence
|
Northomes Sayak of Spindrift |
Meomar's Quick Lynx |
Meomar's Cat Ballou
|
Meomar's Kwalaw Bear |
Atim's Nicola |
Spindrift's Shulaces
|
Northomes Sayak of Spindrift
|
Northomes Spook, SD |
Kuchin Ring Snowmist |
Spindrift's Buttons |
Kus-Cama's Kanigylak |
Spindrift's Baleena of Atim |
BIS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Dance In The
Wind, SDX
|
Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Sheen Jek, SD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Shawn Boy,
SD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Shisaido's
Satinkist Swordsman |
Chelyuskin's Mila, SD |
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Susitka
Kiska
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Shisaido's
Satinkist Swordsman |
Can. Ch. Kanunik's Chuchinka's Sheena, CD |
Chelysukin's Mila, SD
|
Atim's Trapper |
Natomah's Keela |
Can. Ch. Myotok's Alike of Atim |
Chelyuskin's Promise |
Kuchins Rondevous Trigger |
Alaskan's Yakutsk of Anadyr |
Chuchinka's San Antonio Rose
(2 x Iditarod Team Member, 2001 Iditarod Finisher)
|
Chuchinka's Austin
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Shawn Boy,
SD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Shisaido's Satinkist
Swordsman
|
Ch. Shisaido's Butler O'Innisfree |
Ch. Innisfree's Shisaido Sinkist |
Chelysukin's Mila, SD
|
Atim's Trapper |
Chelyuskin's Promise |
Alaskan's Tonsina of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Pala of Anadyr II |
Alaskan's Marak of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Olga of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Alya of Anadyr |
Nicolaiovitch of Anadyr |
Alaskan's Erika of Anadyr II |
Chuchinka's Restless Wind |
Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Sheen Jek, SD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Shawn Boy,
SD
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Shisaido's
Satinkist Swordsman |
Chelyuskin's Mila, SD |
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Chuchinka's Susitka
Kiska
|
BIS/BISS Can. Ch. Shisaido's
Satinkist Swordsman |
Can. Ch. Kanunik's Chuchinka's Sheena, CD |
Chelysukin's Mila, SD
|
Atim's Trapper |
Natomah's Kela |
Can. Ch. Myotok's Alike of Atim |
Chelyuskin's Promise |
Kuchin's Rondevous Trigger |
Alaskan's Yakutsk of Anadyr |